Beste Zangers

Beste Zangersをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2009 21 シーズン

Beste Zangers (2009) — 。Xtream CodeならBeste Zangersを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Beste Zangersのあらすじ

In this singing competition reality series, each series a number of well-known performers are picked and in each episode, one singer is centrally focussed and the remaining artists sing songs by that specific artist. The original artist judges the "covers" of his songs done by the participant artists.

最新エピソード

S18 · エピソード 9 — Episode 9 · 2025-10-25

初放送
2009-07-05
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jan Smit Self - Presenter
  • Paul de Leeuw Self
  • Jacqueline Govaert Self
  • Thomas Acda Self
  • Paul de Munnik Self
  • Snelle Self

Xtream CodeでBeste Zangersを観る方法

Xtream CodeでBeste Zangersを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBeste Zangersを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにBeste Zangersに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads