Band Baaja Babuchak

Band Baaja Babuchakをオンラインで観る

2017 130 分

Band Baaja Babuchak (2017) — 。Xtream CodeならBand Baaja Babuchakを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Band Baaja Babuchakのあらすじ

Revolves around four guys- Bako, Pako, Chako, and Bahilu. They are dreamers and believe in making easy and quick money. One day, they come across an advertisement about an NRI girl, Simran, whose multi-millionaire father is looking for a groom for his only daughter. All the four guys try all their tricks to impress the girl; and after a few twists & turns Simran starts liking not only one but all of them.

公開日
2017-06-09
監督
Rahul Tewari

Xtream CodeでBand Baaja Babuchakを観る方法

Xtream CodeでBand Baaja Babuchakを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBand Baaja Babuchakを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにBand Baaja Babuchakに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads