A Strange Love Story

A Strange Love Storyをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 2011 120 分 ドラマ

A Strange Love Story (2011) — ドラマ。Xtream CodeならA Strange Love Storyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

A Strange Love Storyのあらすじ

There are things that science can't explain and also some events that can't be understood. This story is based on a young aspiring photographer named Kabeer. A dream that he cherishes to show the world that he has never seen before. In the midst he unleashes of being not of this world. All what he cares for is a girl named Jennifer. They start seeing things, and people around starts getting horribly murdered, and all the evidence directs to Kabeer and Jennifer's direction.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2011-05-20
監督
Tarique Khan
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Gunjan Bakshi Sheetal Sahu
  • Snehal Dabi Jabar
  • Milind Gunaji Inspector Khan
  • Ehsan Khan Inspector Shindi
  • Ashutosh Rana Inspector Iqbal
  • Riya Sen Jennifer

Xtream CodeでA Strange Love Storyを観る方法

Xtream CodeでA Strange Love Storyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐA Strange Love Storyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにA Strange Love Storyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads